СПИСОК КОЛОНИСТОВ
1 BÄHR (BÄR) Johann Nikolaus * 1714 Ober Schwarzbach
1 Ioo 1743 Schönbrunn WEBER Anna Margaetha * 1711 Unter Schönbrunn + um 1765
1 IIoo 1765 Danzig N.N. Anna (Maria) Sophia * 1722 (b)
1 Ober Schwarzbach - Jütland - Anton
1a BÄHR (BÄR) Johann Philipp * 1745 Ober Schwarzbach
1a Ioo um 1760 o-o 1768 GANSHORN Maria Elisabeth * 1743 Bammental (siehe Ganshorn)
1a IIoo N.N. Maria * 1747
1a Ober Schwarzbach - Jütland - Anton
1b SCHEIBE N.N. + vor 1765 oo N.N. Anna (Maria) Sophia * 1722
1b Anton
2 BARTHOLD (BARTHULY) Balthasar * 1730
2 Ioo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1728
2 IIoo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1728, Witwe (a)
2 Hofheim - Jütland - Balzer
2a WEBER N.N. + vor 1768 oo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1728
2a Isenburg - Balzer
3 BAUER Georg Michael * 1734 oo N.N. Christina * 1744
3 Adelshofen - Flensburg - Doenhof
4 BAUER Melchior * 1703 + vor 1768 oo N.N. Barbara * 1721
4 Freudenheim - Magdalenheide - Balzer
4a BAUER Ludwig * 1739 oo N.N. Eva Margarethe * 1739
4a Freudenheim - Louisental - Balzer
4b BAUER Johannes * 1745 oo N.N. Jacobina * 1743
4b Freudenheim - Magdalenheide - Balzer
5 BAUMGÄRTNER Andreas * 1719 oo N.N. Catharina * 1717
5 Schwaigern/Heilbronn - Flensburg - Dobrinka
6 BAUMGÄRTNER Johannes * 1727 Lützelsachsen oo N.N. Anna Katharina * 1730
6 Lützelsachsen - Jütland - Anton
7 BEHRINGER Johann Friderich * 1724 Tagelöhner oo N.N. Barbara * 1725
7 Württemberg - Prinzenmoor - Reinwald
8 BEIDECK Johannes * 1733 Staffort
8 oo 1761 Kropp GRÜNEMEYER Margaretha Magdalena * 1743 Graben Neudorf
8 Durlach - Friedrichs Mohr - Beideck
9 BEIER Hans Georg * 1716 Bauer oo DABLER Anna Margaretha * 1737
9 Würzburg - Friedrichshöfe - Doenhof
10 BEISEL Friedrich Jacob * 1711 Sulzfeld
10 Ioo 1733 Sulzfeld VÖLKLE Anna Salome * 1713 Sulzfeld + 1746
10 Sulzfeld - Friedrichsholm - Dreispitz
10a BEISEL Friderich Matthäus * 1734 Sulzfeld
10a oo 1761 Sulzfeld STEINER Sophia Dorothea * 1744
10a Sulzfeld - Friedrichsanbau - Dreispitz
10b BEISEL Maria Margarethe * 1735 Sulzfeld
10b oo 1761 Sulzfeld HEFFELE Johann Sigmund * 1737 (siehe Heffele)
10c BEISEL Anna Salome * 1738 Sulzfeld oo 1761 Sulzfeld MAYER Johannes (siehe Mayer)
10d BEISEL Johann Georg * 1753 (ist nach Sulzfeld zurückgekehrt)
10d oo vor 1793 KRÜGER Sophia Margaretha * 1769 Sulzfeld
11 BENDEL (BENDTER) Balthasar * 1701 oo N.N. Margaretha * 1702
11 Württemberg - Westscheide - Doenhof
11a BENDEL (BENDTER) Balthasar * 1738 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1734
11a Württemberg - Westscheide - Doenhof
12 BENDER Hans Martin * 1735 oo 1762 LAMPRECHT Dorothea * 1740
12 Isselbach - Friedrichsholm - Galka
13 BÖCKING Ambrosius * 1743 oo N.N. Maria Margaretha * 1733
13 Kurpfalz - Flensburg - Doenhof
14 BOLTZ Michael * 1732 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1741
14 Rußheim - Neubörm - Doenhof
15 BORELL Johannes * 1681 + 1761 oo N.N. Anna Maria * 1710
15 Baden-Durlach - Friedrichswiese - Balzer
15a BORELL Johann Georg * 1745 oo 1765 Lübeck STEINER Elisabeth * 1748
15a Baden-Durlach - Friedrichswiese - Balzer
15b BORELL Jacob * 1748 oo N.N. Elisabeth * 1750
15b Baden-Durlach - Friedrichswiese - Balzer
16 BRECHT Matthias 1734 Ackerbauer oo N.N. Eva 1731
16 Durlach - Friedrichsholm - Schilling
17 BREINIGER (BRENNINGER) Jacob Friedrich * 1735 oo N.N. Johanna Sahra * 1735
17 Württemberg - Flensburg - Holstein
18 BRETZER Johannes * 1729
18 Ioo N.N. Anna Katharina * 1736
18 IIoo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1751
18 Jütland - Beideck
19 BUSCH Johann Balthasar * 1720 oo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1718
19 Württemberg - Jütland - Grimm
20 BUSCH Jacob * 1727 IIoo 1762 BAUREN Christina * 1741
20 Freudenheim - Christianshöhe - Balzer
21 BUTZ Johann Michael * 1723 oo N.N.Anna Katharina * 1723
21 Degenfeldt - Jütland - Beideck
Copyright © Gerhard Lang
|