СПИСОК КОЛОНИСТОВ
1 MANNWEILER Adam * 1745
1 oo 1762 Oeversee MEISTERLING Anna Juliane * 1746
1 Zweibrücken - Schleswig-Holstein - Messer
2 MARTIN Hinrich * 1721 Ackerbauer oo N.N. Maria Christiana * 1711
2 Neulosheim - Friedrichsau - Galka/Holstein
3 MARX Johann * 1726 Kramer oo N.N. Barbara * 1724
3 Bayreuthschen - Christiansholm - Rosenheim
4 MEIER Georg Friedrich * 1741 oo N.N. Helena Sibilla Catharina * 1738
4 Kurpfalz, Heidelberg - Königsbach - Fischer
5 MEYER Johann Georg * 1718 Göggingen
5 oo 1749 Staffort GLASER Margaretha * 1728 Staffort
5 Staffort/Baden - Jütland - Dobrinka
6 MEIER Johannes * 1702 oo N.N. Ursula * 1702
6 Württembergischen - Königshügel - Grimm
7 MEIER Valentin * 1696 oo N.N. + vor 1761
7 Württemberg - Friedrichsanbau - Dreispitz
7a MEIER Johannes * 1732 Pfaffenhofen
7a oo 1761 Sulzfeld BEISEL Anna Salome * 1735 Sulzfeld (siehe Beisel)
7a Pfaffenhofen - Friedrichsanbau - Dreispitz
8 MEISNER Gottlob * um 1701 oo 1732 Reichelsheim LAUD Elisabeth Catharina * 1713
8 Reichelsheim - Julianenebene
8a MEISNER Alexander * 1732 Reichelsheim + vor 1775
8a oo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1740 + nach 1793
8a Reichelsheim - Julianenebene - Grimm
8b MEISNER Johann Wendel * um 1735 + vor 1773
8b oo N.N. Anna Christina * 1740 + vor 1798
8b Reichelsheim - Julianenebene - Grimm
8c MEISNER Johann Georg * 1741 Reichelsheim + 1818
8c oo 1763 Hohn SCHÄFER Elisabetha * 1746
8c Reichelsheim - Julianenebene - Grimm
8d MEISNER Johann Heinrich * 1744 Reichelsheim
8d Ioo 1763 Hohn RISCH Margaretha Barbara * 1748
8d IIoo HARTMANN Margaretha Barbara * 1748
8d Reichelsheim - Julianenebene - Grimm
9 METZ Georg * 1731 Ackerbauer oo N.N. Maria Rosina * 1739
9 Badendurlach - Friedrichsholm - Schilling
10 METZGER Johann Georg * 1719 oo N.N. Anna Margaretha * 1720
10 Kurpfalz - Königsbach - Anton
10a METZGER Nicolaus * 1746 (Sohn des Johann Georg?) oo BEIDECK Anna Maria * 1746
10a Anna Maria * 1746
10a Kurpfalz - Königsbach - Anton
11 MEYERHÖFER Johannes * 1719 Küfer Bauer oo N.N. Maria Margaretha * 1717
11 Württemberg - Friedrichsholm - Galka
12 MOOR Johann Friedrich * 1725 Schlachter oo N.N. Magdalena * 1726
12 Durlach - Friedrichsholm - Schilling
13 MÜLLER Johann Georg * 1721 Hilsenhain
13 oo 1752 Heiligkreuzsteinach MÜNCH Anna Elisabeth * 1720 Rippenweier
13 Hilsenhain - Jütland - Anton
14 MÜLLER Johann Michael * 1739 oo PFLAUM Elisabeth * 1741 (a)
14 Helmstadt-Bargen - Friedrichsanbau - Dobrinka
14a SIGEL Anna Maria * 1705 verwitwete Pflaum (b)
14a Kurpfalz - Friedrichsanbau - Dobrinka
14b MEER? Georg Balthasar * 1738 oo PFLAUM Catharina * 1745
14b Kurpfalz - Friedrichsanbau - Dobrinka
15 MÜNSTER Konrad * 1722 oo N.N. Anna Barbara * 1728
15 Darmstadt - Jütland - Beideck
Copyright © Gerhard Lang
|